Calendario


Logo-Serie-A121CALENDARIO SERIE A TIM 2015-2016 

1^ Giornata (23/08/2015 – 17/01/2016) 

Empoli – Chievo

Fiorentina – Milan

Frosinone – Torino

Inter – Atalanta

Juventus – Udinese

Lazio – Bologna

Palermo – Genoa

Sampdoria – Carpi

Sassuolo – Napoli

Verona – Roma

2^ Giornata (30/08/2015 – 24/01/2016) 

Atalanta – Frosinone

Bologna – Sassuolo

Carpi – Inter

Chievo – Lazio

Genoa – Verona

Milan – Empoli

Napoli – Sampdoria

Roma – Juventus

Torino – Fiorentina

Udinese – Palermo

3^ Giornata (13/09/2015 – 31/01/2016) 

Empoli – Napoli

Fiorentina – Genoa

Frosinone – Roma

Inter – Milan

Juventus – Chievo

Lazio – Udinese

Palermo – Carpi

Sampdoria – Bologna

Sassuolo – Atalanta

Verona – Torino

4^ Giornata (20/09/2015 – 03/02/2016) 

Atalanta – Verona

Bologna – Frosinone

Carpi – Fiorentina

Chievo – Inter

Genoa – Juventus

Milan – Palermo

Napoli – Lazio

Roma – Sassuolo

Torino – Sampdoria

Udinese – Empoli

5^ Giornata (23/09/2015 – 07/02/2016) 

Carpi – Napoli

Chievo – Torino

Empoli – Atalanta

Fiorentina – Bologna

Inter – Verona

Juventus – Frosinone

Lazio – Genoa

Palermo – Sassuolo

Sampdoria – Roma

Udinese – Milan

6^ Giornata (27/09/2015 – 14/02/2016) 

Atalanta – Sampdoria

Bologna – Udinese

Frosinone – Empoli

Genoa – Milan

Inter – Fiorentina

Napoli – Juventus

Roma – Carpi

Sassuolo – Chievo

Torino – Palermo

Verona – Lazio

7^ Giornata (04/10/2015 – 21/02/2016)

Carpi – Torino

Chievo – Verona

Empoli – Sassuolo

Fiorentina – Atalanta

Juventus – Bologna

Lazio – Frosinone

Milan – Napoli

Palermo – Roma

Sampdoria – Inter

Udinese – Genoa

8^ Giornata (18/10/2015 – 28/02/2016)

Atalanta – Carpi

Bologna – Palermo

Frosinone – Sampdoria

Genoa – Chievo

Inter – Juventus

Napoli – Fiorentina

Roma – Empoli

Sassuolo – Lazio

Torino – Milan

Verona – Udinese

9^ Giornata (25/10/2015 – 06/03/2016)

Carpi – Bologna

Chievo – Napoli

Empoli – Genoa

Fiorentina – Roma

Juventus – Atalanta

Lazio – Torino

Milan – Sassuolo

Palermo – Inter

Sampdoria – Verona

Udinese – Frosinone

10^ Giornata (28/10/2015 – 13/03/2016)

Atalanta – Lazio

Bologna – Inter

Frosinone – Carpi

Milan – Chievo

Napoli – Palermo

Roma – Udinese

Sampdoria – Empoli

Sassuolo – Juventus

Torino – Genoa

Verona – Fiorentina

11^ Giornata (01/11/2015 – 20/03/2016)

Bologna – Atalanta

Carpi – Verona

Chievo – Sampdoria

Fiorentina – Frosinone

Genoa – Napoli

Inter – Roma

Juventus – Torino

Lazio – Milan

Palermo – Empoli

Udinese – Sassuolo

12^ Giornata (08/11/2015 – 03/04/2016)

Empoli – Juventus

Frosinone – Genoa

Milan – Atalanta

Napoli – Udinese

Palermo – Chievo

Roma – Lazio

Sampdoria – Fiorentina

Sassuolo – Carpi

Torino – Inter

Verona – Bologna

13^ Giornata (22/11/2015 – 10/04/2016)

Atalanta – Torino

Bologna – Roma

Carpi – Chievo

Fiorentina – Empoli

Genoa – Sassuolo

Inter – Frosinone

Juventus – Milan

Lazio – Palermo

Udinese – Sampdoria

Verona – Napoli

14^ Giornata (29/11/2015 – 17/04/2016)

Chievo – Udinese

Empoli – Lazio

Frosinone – Verona

Genoa – Carpi

Milan – Sampdoria

Napoli – Inter

Palermo – Juventus

Roma – Atalanta

Sassuolo – Fiorentina

Torino – Bologna

15^ Giornata (06/12/2015 – 20/04/2016)

Atalanta – Palermo

Bologna – Napoli

Carpi – Milan

Fiorentina – Udinese

Frosinone – Chievo

Inter – Genoa

Lazio – Juventus

Sampdoria – Sassuolo

Torino – Roma

Verona – Empoli

16^ Giornata (13/12/2015 – 24/04/2016)

Chievo – Atalanta

Empoli – Carpi

Genoa – Bologna

Juventus – Fiorentina

Lazio – Sampdoria

Milan – Verona

Napoli – Roma

Palermo – Frosinone

Sassuolo – Torino

Udinese – Inter

17^ Giornata (20/12/2015 – 01/05/2016)

Atalanta – Napoli

Bologna – Empoli

Carpi – Juventus

Fiorentina – Chievo

Frosinone – Milan

Inter – Lazio

Roma – Genoa

Sampdoria – Palermo

Torino – Udinese

Verona – Sassuolo

18^ Giornata (06/01/2015 – 08/05/2016)

Chievo – Roma

Empoli – Inter

Genoa – Sampdoria

Juventus – Verona

Lazio – Carpi

Milan – Bologna

Napoli – Torino

Palermo – Fiorentina

Sassuolo – Frosinone

Udinese – Atalanta

19^ Giornata (10/01/2015 – 15/05/2016)

Atalanta – Genoa

Bologna – Chievo

Carpi – Udinese

Fiorentina – Lazio

Frosinone – Napoli

Inter – Sassuolo

Roma – Milan

Sampdoria – Juventus

Torino – Empoli

Verona – Palermo

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.